Atelier Totori: The Adventurer of Arland 3D box (NA)

Atelier Totori: The Adventurer of Arland

PAL Playstation 3 · Europe (PAL) · 2011

Sealed Atelier Totori: The Adventurer of Arland (PAL Playstation 3) is $43.75 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $25.13 and Loose is $12.78.

Sealed
$43.75
CIB
$25.13
Loose
$12.78

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$43.75

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation 3
Release Year
2011
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

3.4× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Atelier Totori: The Adventurer of Arland (PAL Playstation 3) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Atelier Totori: The Adventurer of Arland on PAL Playstation 3 are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Atelier Totori: The Adventurer of Arland listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Atelier Totori: The Adventurer of Arland on PAL Playstation 3.