Batman Gotham City Racer 3D box (NA)

Batman Gotham City Racer

PAL Playstation · Europe (PAL) · 2001

Sealed Batman Gotham City Racer (PAL Playstation) is $61.36 as of Sep 23, 2026. CIB is $24.48 and Loose is $10.54.

Sealed
$61.36
CIB
$24.48
Loose
$10.54

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 23, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$61.36

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 23, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation
Release Year
2001
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 23, 2026

Sealed Premium

5.8× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Batman Gotham City Racer (PAL Playstation) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Batman Gotham City Racer on PAL Playstation are from Sep 23, 2026.
Which edition is this Batman Gotham City Racer listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Batman Gotham City Racer on PAL Playstation.