Batman Of The Future: Return Of The Joker 3D box (NA)

Batman Of The Future: Return Of The Joker

PAL Playstation · Europe (PAL) · 2000

Sealed Batman Of The Future: Return Of The Joker (PAL Playstation) is $84.00 as of Sep 23, 2026. CIB is $32.31 and Loose is $11.60.

Sealed
$84.00
CIB
$32.31
Loose
$11.60

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 23, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$84.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 23, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation
Release Year
2000
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
3307212806442
Price updated
Sep 23, 2026

Sealed Premium

7.2× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Batman Of The Future: Return Of The Joker (PAL Playstation) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Batman Of The Future: Return Of The Joker on PAL Playstation are from Sep 23, 2026.
Which edition is this Batman Of The Future: Return Of The Joker listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Batman Of The Future: Return Of The Joker on PAL Playstation.