Big Catch Bass Fishing 2 3D box (NA)

Big Catch Bass Fishing 2

PAL Wii · Europe (PAL) · 2010

Sealed Big Catch Bass Fishing 2 (PAL Wii) is $26.36 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $19.25 and Loose is $3.83.

Sealed
$26.36
CIB
$19.25
Loose
$3.83

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$26.36

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Wii
Release Year
2010
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

6.9× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Big Catch Bass Fishing 2 (PAL Wii) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Big Catch Bass Fishing 2 on PAL Wii are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Big Catch Bass Fishing 2 listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Big Catch Bass Fishing 2 on PAL Wii.