Bleach Soul Carnival 3D box (JP)

Bleach Soul Carnival

JP PSP · Japan · 2008

Sealed Bleach Soul Carnival (JP PSP) is $25.00 as of Sep 23, 2026. CIB is $12.50 and Loose is $12.43.

Sealed
$25.00
CIB
$12.50
Loose
$12.43

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 23, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$25.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 23, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP PSP
Release Year
2008
Region
Japan
Price updated
Sep 23, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.0× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Bleach Soul Carnival (JP PSP) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Bleach Soul Carnival on JP PSP are from Sep 23, 2026.
Which edition is this Bleach Soul Carnival listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Bleach Soul Carnival on JP PSP.