
Bratz Kidz
PAL Wii · Europe (PAL) · 2008
Sealed Bratz Kidz (PAL Wii) is $9.35 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $6.22 and Loose is $5.04.
- Sealed
- $9.35
- CIB
- $6.22
- Loose
- $5.04
Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.
Sealed Value
$9.35
- Demand
- Low
- Last updated
- Sep 21, 2026
Value History
Condition Prices
Details
- Platform
- PAL Wii
- Release Year
- 2008
- Region
- Europe (PAL)
- Price updated
- Sep 21, 2026
FAQ
- When was the Bratz Kidz (PAL Wii) price last updated?
- The latest Float values for Bratz Kidz on PAL Wii are from Sep 21, 2026.
- Which edition is this Bratz Kidz listing?
- This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Bratz Kidz on PAL Wii.