Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle 3 3D box (NA)

Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle 3

PAL GameBoy Color · Europe (PAL) · 1999

Sealed Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle 3 (PAL GameBoy Color) is $29.38 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $25.90 and Loose is $6.97.

Sealed
$29.38
CIB
$25.90
Loose
$6.97

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$29.38

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL GameBoy Color
Release Year
1999
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

4.2× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle 3 (PAL GameBoy Color) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle 3 on PAL GameBoy Color are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle 3 listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle 3 on PAL GameBoy Color.