Castlevania Order of Ecclesia 3D box (NA)

Castlevania Order of Ecclesia

PAL Nintendo DS · Europe (PAL) · 2008

Sealed Castlevania Order of Ecclesia (PAL Nintendo DS) is $77.00 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $73.79 and Loose is $51.82.

Sealed
$77.00
CIB
$73.79
Loose
$51.82

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$77.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Nintendo DS
Release Year
2008
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

1.5× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Castlevania Order of Ecclesia (PAL Nintendo DS) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Castlevania Order of Ecclesia on PAL Nintendo DS are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Castlevania Order of Ecclesia listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Castlevania Order of Ecclesia on PAL Nintendo DS.