Darius Extra Version 3D box (JP)

Darius Extra Version

JP Sega Mega Drive · Japan

Sealed Darius Extra Version (JP Sega Mega Drive) is $71.09 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $75.72 and Loose is $51.61.

Sealed
$71.09
CIB
$75.72
Loose
$51.61

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$71.09

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Sega Mega Drive
Region
Japan
UPC
4582286323319
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

1.4× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Darius Extra Version (JP Sega Mega Drive) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Darius Extra Version on JP Sega Mega Drive are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Darius Extra Version listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Darius Extra Version on JP Sega Mega Drive.