Deep Water 3D box (EU)

Deep Water

PAL Playstation 2 · Europe (PAL)

Sealed Deep Water (PAL Playstation 2) is $16.22 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $11.88.

Sealed
$16.22
CIB
$11.88

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$16.22

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 22, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation 2
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
8023171006376
Price updated
Sep 22, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Deep Water (PAL Playstation 2) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Deep Water on PAL Playstation 2 are from Sep 22, 2026.
Which edition is this Deep Water listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Deep Water on PAL Playstation 2.