Fairy Tail: Portable Guild 2 box front (JP)

Fairy Tail: Portable Guild 2

JP PSP · Japan · 2011

Sealed Fairy Tail: Portable Guild 2 (JP PSP) is $28.00 as of Sep 23, 2026. CIB is $13.97 and Loose is $9.38.

Sealed
$28.00
CIB
$13.97
Loose
$9.38

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 23, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$28.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 23, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP PSP
Release Year
2011
Region
Japan
UPC
4988602152289
Price updated
Sep 23, 2026

Sealed Premium

3.0× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Fairy Tail: Portable Guild 2 (JP PSP) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Fairy Tail: Portable Guild 2 on JP PSP are from Sep 23, 2026.
Which edition is this Fairy Tail: Portable Guild 2 listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Fairy Tail: Portable Guild 2 on JP PSP.