Fantastic Football Fan Party box front (WORLD)

Fantastic Football Fan Party

PAL Wii · Europe (PAL) · 2010

Sealed Fantastic Football Fan Party (PAL Wii) is $18.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $8.99 and Loose is $6.00.

Sealed
$18.00
CIB
$8.99
Loose
$6.00

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$18.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Wii
Release Year
2010
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
4017244025566
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

3.0× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Fantastic Football Fan Party (PAL Wii) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Fantastic Football Fan Party on PAL Wii are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Fantastic Football Fan Party listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Fantastic Football Fan Party on PAL Wii.