Far East of Eden III: Namida 3D box (JP)

Far East of Eden III: Namida

JP Playstation 2 · Japan · 2005

Sealed Far East of Eden III: Namida (JP Playstation 2) is $37.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $15.41.

Sealed
$37.00
CIB
$15.41

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$37.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Playstation 2
Release Year
2005
Region
Japan
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Far East of Eden III: Namida (JP Playstation 2) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Far East of Eden III: Namida on JP Playstation 2 are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Far East of Eden III: Namida listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Far East of Eden III: Namida on JP Playstation 2.