
FIFA 08
PAL Wii · Europe (PAL) · 2007
Sealed FIFA 08 (PAL Wii) is $8.70 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $5.37 and Loose is $3.27.
- Sealed
- $8.70
- CIB
- $5.37
- Loose
- $3.27
Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.
Sealed Value
$8.70
- Demand
- Low
- Last updated
- Sep 21, 2026
Value History
Condition Prices
Details
- Platform
- PAL Wii
- Release Year
- 2007
- Region
- Europe (PAL)
- UPC
- 5030930059187
- Price updated
- Sep 21, 2026
FAQ
- When was the FIFA 08 (PAL Wii) price last updated?
- The latest Float values for FIFA 08 on PAL Wii are from Sep 21, 2026.
- Which edition is this FIFA 08 listing?
- This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of FIFA 08 on PAL Wii.