Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone 3D box (NA)

Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone

PAL Playstation 2 · Europe (PAL) · 2000

Sealed Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone (PAL Playstation 2) is $21.34 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $7.41 and Loose is $6.21.

Sealed
$21.34
CIB
$7.41
Loose
$6.21

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$21.34

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 22, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation 2
Release Year
2000
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
3546430113653
Price updated
Sep 22, 2026

Sealed Premium

3.4× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone (PAL Playstation 2) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone on PAL Playstation 2 are from Sep 22, 2026.
Which edition is this Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Forgotten Realms: Demon Stone on PAL Playstation 2.