Glory Days: The Essence of War 3D box (NA)

Glory Days: The Essence of War

PAL GameBoy Advance · Europe (PAL) · 2005

Sealed Glory Days: The Essence of War (PAL GameBoy Advance) is $15.18 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $15.41 and Loose is $4.76.

Sealed
$15.18
CIB
$15.41
Loose
$4.76

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$15.18

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL GameBoy Advance
Release Year
2005
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

3.2× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Glory Days: The Essence of War (PAL GameBoy Advance) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Glory Days: The Essence of War on PAL GameBoy Advance are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Glory Days: The Essence of War listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Glory Days: The Essence of War on PAL GameBoy Advance.