Gun Showdown box front (NA)

Gun Showdown

PAL PSP · Europe (PAL) · 2006

Sealed Gun Showdown (PAL PSP) is $49.74 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $10.77 and Loose is $7.96.

Sealed
$49.74
CIB
$10.77
Loose
$7.96

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$49.74

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL PSP
Release Year
2006
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

6.2× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Gun Showdown (PAL PSP) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Gun Showdown on PAL PSP are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Gun Showdown listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Gun Showdown on PAL PSP.