
Hakuoki: Edo Blossoms
PAL Playstation Vita · Europe (PAL) · 2018
Sealed Hakuoki: Edo Blossoms (PAL Playstation Vita) is $31.14 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $44.94.
- Sealed
- $31.14
- CIB
- $44.94
Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.
Sealed Value
$31.14
- Demand
- Low
- Last updated
- Sep 20, 2026
Value History
Condition Prices
Details
- Platform
- PAL Playstation Vita
- Release Year
- 2018
- Region
- Europe (PAL)
- UPC
- 0859204005935
- Price updated
- Sep 20, 2026
FAQ
- When was the Hakuoki: Edo Blossoms (PAL Playstation Vita) price last updated?
- The latest Float values for Hakuoki: Edo Blossoms on PAL Playstation Vita are from Sep 20, 2026.
- Which edition is this Hakuoki: Edo Blossoms listing?
- This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Hakuoki: Edo Blossoms on PAL Playstation Vita.