Ice Age: Scrat's Nutty Adventure 3D box (EU)

Ice Age: Scrat's Nutty Adventure

PAL Playstation 4 · Europe (PAL) · 2019

Sealed Ice Age: Scrat's Nutty Adventure (PAL Playstation 4) is $25.43 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $17.49 and Loose is $16.64.

Sealed
$25.43
CIB
$17.49
Loose
$16.64

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$25.43

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 22, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation 4
Release Year
2019
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 22, 2026

Sealed Premium

1.5× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Ice Age: Scrat's Nutty Adventure (PAL Playstation 4) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Ice Age: Scrat's Nutty Adventure on PAL Playstation 4 are from Sep 22, 2026.
Which edition is this Ice Age: Scrat's Nutty Adventure listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Ice Age: Scrat's Nutty Adventure on PAL Playstation 4.