Idol Janshi Suchie-Pai Secret Album 3D box (JP)

Idol Janshi Suchie-Pai Secret Album

JP Sega Saturn · Japan · 1999

Sealed Idol Janshi Suchie-Pai Secret Album (JP Sega Saturn) is $30.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $17.82 and Loose is $15.20.

Sealed
$30.00
CIB
$17.82
Loose
$15.20

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$30.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Sega Saturn
Release Year
1999
Region
Japan
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.0× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Idol Janshi Suchie-Pai Secret Album (JP Sega Saturn) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Idol Janshi Suchie-Pai Secret Album on JP Sega Saturn are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Idol Janshi Suchie-Pai Secret Album listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Idol Janshi Suchie-Pai Secret Album on JP Sega Saturn.