Just Dance 2020 3D box (WORLD)

Just Dance 2020

PAL Playstation 4 · Europe (PAL) · 2019

Sealed Just Dance 2020 (PAL Playstation 4) is $18.97 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $8.64 and Loose is $6.75.

Sealed
$18.97
CIB
$8.64
Loose
$6.75

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$18.97

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 22, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation 4
Release Year
2019
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
3307216125006
Price updated
Sep 22, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.8× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Just Dance 2020 (PAL Playstation 4) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Just Dance 2020 on PAL Playstation 4 are from Sep 22, 2026.
Which edition is this Just Dance 2020 listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Just Dance 2020 on PAL Playstation 4.