Killing Floor 2 box front (NA)

Killing Floor 2

PAL Playstation 4 · Europe (PAL)

Sealed Killing Floor 2 (PAL Playstation 4) is $27.76 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $12.01 and Loose is $11.47.

Sealed
$27.76
CIB
$12.01
Loose
$11.47

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$27.76

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 22, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation 4
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
4020628823641
Price updated
Sep 22, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.4× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Killing Floor 2 (PAL Playstation 4) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Killing Floor 2 on PAL Playstation 4 are from Sep 22, 2026.
Which edition is this Killing Floor 2 listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Killing Floor 2 on PAL Playstation 4.