Link's Bowgun Training 3D box (NA)

Link's Bowgun Training

JP Wii · Japan · 2007

Sealed Link's Bowgun Training (JP Wii) is $18.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $9.06.

Sealed
$18.00
CIB
$9.06

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$18.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Wii
Release Year
2007
Region
Japan
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Link's Bowgun Training (JP Wii) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Link's Bowgun Training on JP Wii are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Link's Bowgun Training listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Link's Bowgun Training on JP Wii.