Metroid Other M 3D box (NA)

Metroid Other M

JP Wii · Japan · 2010

Sealed Metroid Other M (JP Wii) is $115.13 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $54.34 and Loose is $32.69.

Sealed
$115.13
CIB
$54.34
Loose
$32.69

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$115.13

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Wii
Release Year
2010
Region
Japan
UPC
4902370518351
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

3.5× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Metroid Other M (JP Wii) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Metroid Other M on JP Wii are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Metroid Other M listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Metroid Other M on JP Wii.