Mobile Suit Gundam: Gihren's Greed 3D box (JP)

Mobile Suit Gundam: Gihren's Greed

JP Sega Dreamcast · Japan · 2000

Sealed Mobile Suit Gundam: Gihren's Greed (JP Sega Dreamcast) is $34.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $17.99 and Loose is $7.73.

Sealed
$34.00
CIB
$17.99
Loose
$7.73

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$34.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Sega Dreamcast
Release Year
2000
Region
Japan
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

4.4× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Mobile Suit Gundam: Gihren's Greed (JP Sega Dreamcast) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Mobile Suit Gundam: Gihren's Greed on JP Sega Dreamcast are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Mobile Suit Gundam: Gihren's Greed listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Mobile Suit Gundam: Gihren's Greed on JP Sega Dreamcast.