Monster House 3D box (NA)

Monster House

PAL Nintendo DS · Europe (PAL) · 2006

Sealed Monster House (PAL Nintendo DS) is $32.38 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $7.75 and Loose is $5.81.

Sealed
$32.38
CIB
$7.75
Loose
$5.81

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$32.38

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Nintendo DS
Release Year
2006
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

5.6× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Monster House (PAL Nintendo DS) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Monster House on PAL Nintendo DS are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Monster House listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Monster House on PAL Nintendo DS.