NBA Live '98 3D box (NA)

NBA Live '98

PAL Sega Saturn · Europe (PAL) · 1997

Sealed NBA Live '98 (PAL Sega Saturn) is $21.00 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $12.35 and Loose is $9.44.

Sealed
$21.00
CIB
$12.35
Loose
$9.44

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$21.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Sega Saturn
Release Year
1997
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.2× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the NBA Live '98 (PAL Sega Saturn) price last updated?
The latest Float values for NBA Live '98 on PAL Sega Saturn are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this NBA Live '98 listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of NBA Live '98 on PAL Sega Saturn.