Need for Speed Carbon 3D box (NA)

Need for Speed Carbon

PAL Gamecube · Europe (PAL) · 2006

Sealed Need for Speed Carbon (PAL Gamecube) is $56.39 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $13.64 and Loose is $10.92.

Sealed
$56.39
CIB
$13.64
Loose
$10.92

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$56.39

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 22, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Gamecube
Release Year
2006
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 22, 2026

Sealed Premium

5.2× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Need for Speed Carbon (PAL Gamecube) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Need for Speed Carbon on PAL Gamecube are from Sep 22, 2026.
Which edition is this Need for Speed Carbon listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Need for Speed Carbon on PAL Gamecube.