Puyo Puyo Sun Ketteiban 3D box (JP)

Puyo Puyo Sun Ketteiban

JP Playstation · Japan · 1997

Sealed Puyo Puyo Sun Ketteiban (JP Playstation) is $23.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $8.99 and Loose is $4.88.

Sealed
$23.00
CIB
$8.99
Loose
$4.88

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$23.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Playstation
Release Year
1997
Region
Japan
UPC
4988161701829
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

4.7× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Puyo Puyo Sun Ketteiban (JP Playstation) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Puyo Puyo Sun Ketteiban on JP Playstation are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Puyo Puyo Sun Ketteiban listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Puyo Puyo Sun Ketteiban on JP Playstation.