Real Robots Final Attack 3D box (JP)

Real Robots Final Attack

JP Playstation · Japan · 1998

Sealed Real Robots Final Attack (JP Playstation) is $32.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $12.27.

Sealed
$32.00
CIB
$12.27

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$32.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Playstation
Release Year
1998
Region
Japan
UPC
4983164734256
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Real Robots Final Attack (JP Playstation) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Real Robots Final Attack on JP Playstation are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Real Robots Final Attack listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Real Robots Final Attack on JP Playstation.