Resident Evil Revelations 2 3D box (NA)

Resident Evil Revelations 2

PAL Playstation 3 · Europe (PAL) · 2015

Sealed Resident Evil Revelations 2 (PAL Playstation 3) is $76.97 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $26.17 and Loose is $26.11.

Sealed
$76.97
CIB
$26.17
Loose
$26.11

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$76.97

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation 3
Release Year
2015
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
5055060930342
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.9× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Resident Evil Revelations 2 (PAL Playstation 3) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Resident Evil Revelations 2 on PAL Playstation 3 are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Resident Evil Revelations 2 listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Resident Evil Revelations 2 on PAL Playstation 3.