Sherlock Holmes: Crimes & Punishments box front (NA)

Sherlock Holmes: Crimes & Punishments

PAL Playstation 3 · Europe (PAL) · 2014

Sealed Sherlock Holmes: Crimes & Punishments (PAL Playstation 3) is $28.00 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $18.59 and Loose is $13.97.

Sealed
$28.00
CIB
$18.59
Loose
$13.97

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$28.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Playstation 3
Release Year
2014
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
3512899113060
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.0× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Sherlock Holmes: Crimes & Punishments (PAL Playstation 3) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Sherlock Holmes: Crimes & Punishments on PAL Playstation 3 are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Sherlock Holmes: Crimes & Punishments listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Sherlock Holmes: Crimes & Punishments on PAL Playstation 3.