Shrek Fairy Tale Freakdown 3D box (NA)

Shrek Fairy Tale Freakdown

PAL GameBoy Color · Europe (PAL) · 2001

Sealed Shrek Fairy Tale Freakdown (PAL GameBoy Color) is $26.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $16.00 and Loose is $5.75.

Sealed
$26.00
CIB
$16.00
Loose
$5.75

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$26.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL GameBoy Color
Release Year
2001
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

4.5× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Shrek Fairy Tale Freakdown (PAL GameBoy Color) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Shrek Fairy Tale Freakdown on PAL GameBoy Color are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Shrek Fairy Tale Freakdown listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Shrek Fairy Tale Freakdown on PAL GameBoy Color.