Sonic Battle 3D box (NA)

Sonic Battle

PAL GameBoy Advance · Europe (PAL) · 2004

Sealed Sonic Battle (PAL GameBoy Advance) is $147.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $73.56 and Loose is $35.20.

Sealed
$147.00
CIB
$73.56
Loose
$35.20

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$147.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL GameBoy Advance
Release Year
2004
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

4.2× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Sonic Battle (PAL GameBoy Advance) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Sonic Battle on PAL GameBoy Advance are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Sonic Battle listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Sonic Battle on PAL GameBoy Advance.