Sonic Heroes 3D box (NA)

Sonic Heroes

PAL Xbox · Europe (PAL) · 2004

Sealed Sonic Heroes (PAL Xbox) is $40.67 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $7.45 and Loose is $5.40.

Sealed
$40.67
CIB
$7.45
Loose
$5.40

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$40.67

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Xbox
Release Year
2004
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
5060004762309
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

7.5× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Sonic Heroes (PAL Xbox) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Sonic Heroes on PAL Xbox are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Sonic Heroes listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Sonic Heroes on PAL Xbox.