State of Decay 2 [Ultimate Edition] box front (EU)

State of Decay 2 [Ultimate Edition]

PAL Xbox One · Europe (PAL) · 2019

Sealed State of Decay 2 [Ultimate Edition] (PAL Xbox One) is $30.52 as of Oct 18, 2026. CIB is $13.11 and Loose is $12.41.

Sealed
$30.52
CIB
$13.11
Loose
$12.41

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Oct 18, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$30.52

0.0% (30 days)

Demand
Low
30-day change
0.0%
Last updated
Oct 18, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Xbox One
Release Year
2019
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Oct 18, 2026

30-Day Change

+0.0%

Sealed value compared with our snapshot from about 30 days ago.

Sealed Premium

2.5× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the State of Decay 2 [Ultimate Edition] (PAL Xbox One) price last updated?
The latest Float values for State of Decay 2 [Ultimate Edition] on PAL Xbox One are from Oct 18, 2026.
Which edition is this State of Decay 2 [Ultimate Edition] listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of State of Decay 2 [Ultimate Edition] on PAL Xbox One.