Sunsoft Collection 3D box (JP)

Sunsoft Collection

JP Playstation 2 · Japan · 2008

Sealed Sunsoft Collection (JP Playstation 2) is $189.92 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $113.19 and Loose is $99.99.

Sealed
$189.92
CIB
$113.19
Loose
$99.99

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$189.92

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Playstation 2
Release Year
2008
Region
Japan
UPC
4964808301089
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

1.9× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Sunsoft Collection (JP Playstation 2) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Sunsoft Collection on JP Playstation 2 are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Sunsoft Collection listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Sunsoft Collection on JP Playstation 2.