T2 The Arcade Game 3D box (NA)

T2 The Arcade Game

PAL Super Nintendo · Europe (PAL)

Sealed T2 The Arcade Game (PAL Super Nintendo) is $183.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $70.37 and Loose is $26.79.

Sealed
$183.00
CIB
$70.37
Loose
$26.79

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$183.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Super Nintendo
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

6.8× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the T2 The Arcade Game (PAL Super Nintendo) price last updated?
The latest Float values for T2 The Arcade Game on PAL Super Nintendo are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this T2 The Arcade Game listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of T2 The Arcade Game on PAL Super Nintendo.