
The Biggest Loser
PAL Wii · Europe (PAL) · 2009
Sealed The Biggest Loser (PAL Wii) is $6.46 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $3.19 and Loose is $2.92.
- Sealed
- $6.46
- CIB
- $3.19
- Loose
- $2.92
Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.
Sealed Value
$6.46
- Demand
- Low
- Last updated
- Sep 21, 2026
Value History
Condition Prices
Details
- Platform
- PAL Wii
- Release Year
- 2009
- Region
- Europe (PAL)
- UPC
- 4005209128476
- Price updated
- Sep 21, 2026
FAQ
- When was the The Biggest Loser (PAL Wii) price last updated?
- The latest Float values for The Biggest Loser on PAL Wii are from Sep 21, 2026.
- Which edition is this The Biggest Loser listing?
- This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of The Biggest Loser on PAL Wii.