UnchainBlades EXXiV box front (JP)

UnchainBlades EXXiV

JP PSP · Japan · 2012

Sealed UnchainBlades EXXiV (JP PSP) is $18.49 as of Sep 23, 2026. CIB is $14.03.

Sealed
$18.49
CIB
$14.03

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 23, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$18.49

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 23, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP PSP
Release Year
2012
Region
Japan
UPC
4562240236121
Price updated
Sep 23, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the UnchainBlades EXXiV (JP PSP) price last updated?
The latest Float values for UnchainBlades EXXiV on JP PSP are from Sep 23, 2026.
Which edition is this UnchainBlades EXXiV listing?
This page is the Japan edition of UnchainBlades EXXiV on JP PSP.