
We Dare
PAL Wii · Europe (PAL) · 2011
Sealed We Dare (PAL Wii) is $9.47 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $7.38 and Loose is $3.93.
- Sealed
- $9.47
- CIB
- $7.38
- Loose
- $3.93
Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.
Sealed Value
$9.47
- Demand
- Low
- Last updated
- Sep 21, 2026
Value History
Condition Prices
Details
- Platform
- PAL Wii
- Release Year
- 2011
- Region
- Europe (PAL)
- UPC
- 3307217936434
- Price updated
- Sep 21, 2026
FAQ
- When was the We Dare (PAL Wii) price last updated?
- The latest Float values for We Dare on PAL Wii are from Sep 21, 2026.
- Which edition is this We Dare listing?
- This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of We Dare on PAL Wii.