
Whizz
PAL Sega Saturn · Europe (PAL) · 1997
Sealed Whizz (PAL Sega Saturn) is $59.79 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $52.45 and Loose is $28.44.
- Sealed
- $59.79
- CIB
- $52.45
- Loose
- $28.44
Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.
Sealed Value
$59.79
- Demand
- Low
- Last updated
- Sep 20, 2026
Value History
Condition Prices
Details
- Platform
- PAL Sega Saturn
- Release Year
- 1997
- Region
- Europe (PAL)
- Price updated
- Sep 20, 2026
FAQ
- When was the Whizz (PAL Sega Saturn) price last updated?
- The latest Float values for Whizz on PAL Sega Saturn are from Sep 20, 2026.
- Which edition is this Whizz listing?
- This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Whizz on PAL Sega Saturn.