Who Wants to Be a Millionaire 3D box (EU)

Who Wants to Be a Millionaire

PAL Sega Dreamcast · Europe (PAL) · 2000

Sealed Who Wants to Be a Millionaire (PAL Sega Dreamcast) is $24.35 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $8.10 and Loose is $3.65.

Sealed
$24.35
CIB
$8.10
Loose
$3.65

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$24.35

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Sega Dreamcast
Release Year
2000
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

6.7× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Who Wants to Be a Millionaire (PAL Sega Dreamcast) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Who Wants to Be a Millionaire on PAL Sega Dreamcast are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Who Wants to Be a Millionaire listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Who Wants to Be a Millionaire on PAL Sega Dreamcast.