All-Star Tennis 2000 3D box (EU)

All-Star Tennis 2000

PAL GameBoy Color · Europe (PAL) · 1999

Sealed All-Star Tennis 2000 (PAL GameBoy Color) is $20.00 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $12.38 and Loose is $6.32.

Sealed
$20.00
CIB
$12.38
Loose
$6.32

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$20.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL GameBoy Color
Release Year
1999
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

3.2× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the All-Star Tennis 2000 (PAL GameBoy Color) price last updated?
The latest Float values for All-Star Tennis 2000 on PAL GameBoy Color are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this All-Star Tennis 2000 listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of All-Star Tennis 2000 on PAL GameBoy Color.