Blazing Angels: Squadrons of WWII 3D box (NA)

Blazing Angels: Squadrons of WWII

PAL Xbox 360 · Europe (PAL) · 2006

Sealed Blazing Angels: Squadrons of WWII (PAL Xbox 360) is $17.68 as of Sep 22, 2026. CIB is $5.64 and Loose is $4.68.

Sealed
$17.68
CIB
$5.64
Loose
$4.68

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 22, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$17.68

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 22, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL Xbox 360
Release Year
2006
Region
Europe (PAL)
UPC
3307210216144
Price updated
Sep 22, 2026

Sealed Premium

3.8× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Blazing Angels: Squadrons of WWII (PAL Xbox 360) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Blazing Angels: Squadrons of WWII on PAL Xbox 360 are from Sep 22, 2026.
Which edition is this Blazing Angels: Squadrons of WWII listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Blazing Angels: Squadrons of WWII on PAL Xbox 360.