Caligula Overdose [Limited Edition] box front (EU)

Caligula Overdose [Limited Edition]

JP Playstation 4 · Japan · 2019

Sealed Caligula Overdose [Limited Edition] (JP Playstation 4) is $1,814.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $1,395.21.

Sealed
$1,814.00
CIB
$1,395.21

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$1,814.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Playstation 4
Release Year
2019
Region
Japan
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Caligula Overdose [Limited Edition] (JP Playstation 4) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Caligula Overdose [Limited Edition] on JP Playstation 4 are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Caligula Overdose [Limited Edition] listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Caligula Overdose [Limited Edition] on JP Playstation 4.