
Capcom Fighting Collection
JP Nintendo Switch · Japan · 2022
Sealed Capcom Fighting Collection (JP Nintendo Switch) is $59.21 as of Sep 23, 2026. CIB is $45.05.
- Sealed
- $59.21
- CIB
- $45.05
Japan edition. Last updated Sep 23, 2026.
Sealed Value
$59.21
- Demand
- Low
- Last updated
- Sep 23, 2026
Value History
Condition Prices
Details
- Platform
- JP Nintendo Switch
- Release Year
- 2022
- Region
- Japan
- Price updated
- Sep 23, 2026
FAQ
- When was the Capcom Fighting Collection (JP Nintendo Switch) price last updated?
- The latest Float values for Capcom Fighting Collection on JP Nintendo Switch are from Sep 23, 2026.
- Which edition is this Capcom Fighting Collection listing?
- This page is the Japan edition of Capcom Fighting Collection on JP Nintendo Switch.