Cool Boarders: Code Alien 3D box (NA)

Cool Boarders: Code Alien

JP Playstation 2 · Japan · 2000

Sealed Cool Boarders: Code Alien (JP Playstation 2) is $25.00 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $10.34 and Loose is $4.99.

Sealed
$25.00
CIB
$10.34
Loose
$4.99

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$25.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Playstation 2
Release Year
2000
Region
Japan
UPC
4948204040018
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

5.0× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Cool Boarders: Code Alien (JP Playstation 2) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Cool Boarders: Code Alien on JP Playstation 2 are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Cool Boarders: Code Alien listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Cool Boarders: Code Alien on JP Playstation 2.