Cube Creator DX 3D box (JP)

Cube Creator DX

JP Nintendo 3DS · Japan

Sealed Cube Creator DX (JP Nintendo 3DS) is $43.95 as of Sep 20, 2026. CIB is $18.99 and Loose is $18.90.

Sealed
$43.95
CIB
$18.99
Loose
$18.90

Japan edition. Last updated Sep 20, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$43.95

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 20, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
JP Nintendo 3DS
Region
Japan
UPC
4510772170024
Price updated
Sep 20, 2026

Sealed Premium

2.3× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Cube Creator DX (JP Nintendo 3DS) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Cube Creator DX on JP Nintendo 3DS are from Sep 20, 2026.
Which edition is this Cube Creator DX listing?
This page is the Japan edition of Cube Creator DX on JP Nintendo 3DS.