Danny Phantom: Urban Jungle 3D box (NA)

Danny Phantom: Urban Jungle

PAL GameBoy Advance · Europe (PAL) · 2006

Sealed Danny Phantom: Urban Jungle (PAL GameBoy Advance) is $16.00 as of Sep 21, 2026. CIB is $8.06 and Loose is $3.75.

Sealed
$16.00
CIB
$8.06
Loose
$3.75

Europe (PAL) edition. Last updated Sep 21, 2026.

Log in to add this to your portfolio

Sealed Value

$16.00

Demand
Low
Last updated
Sep 21, 2026

Value History

Condition Prices

Details

Platform
PAL GameBoy Advance
Release Year
2006
Region
Europe (PAL)
Price updated
Sep 21, 2026

Sealed Premium

4.3× loose

How much more a factory-sealed copy is worth versus a loose cartridge or disc.

Demand

Low

How actively this title tends to trade, based on yearly sales activity.

FAQ

When was the Danny Phantom: Urban Jungle (PAL GameBoy Advance) price last updated?
The latest Float values for Danny Phantom: Urban Jungle on PAL GameBoy Advance are from Sep 21, 2026.
Which edition is this Danny Phantom: Urban Jungle listing?
This page is the Europe (PAL) edition of Danny Phantom: Urban Jungle on PAL GameBoy Advance.